• Merk
    • ACT (862)
    • Microconnect (774)
    • C2G (233)
    • EFB Elektronik (213)
    • Equip (153)
    • Digitus (152)
    • Lindy (96)
    • Connect (86)
    • StarTech.com (54)
    • Hewlett Packard Enterprise (52)
    • Intellinet (48)
    • Mellanox Technologies (28)
    • ALOGIC (13)
    • Cisco (10)
    • DeLOCK (10)
    • ProXtend (10)
    • Panduit (9)
    • Ubiquiti Networks (9)
    • Lenovo (7)
    • DELL (6)
    • Schneider Electric (6)
    • Extreme networks (5)
    • LogiLink (5)
    • Value (5)
    • QNAP (4)
    • SilverNet (4)
    • ASSMANN Electronic (3)
    • LevelOne (3)
    • MicroOptics (2)
    • Netgear (2)
    • Origin Storage (2)
    • QSAN Technology (2)
    • ROLINE (2)
    • SonicWall (2)
    • Supermicro (2)
    • Allied Telesis (1)
    • Atto (1)
    • Dell Wyse (1)
    • Huawei (1)
    • Intel (1)
    • Lancom Systems (1)
    • LOGON (1)
    • Matrox (1)
    • Mikrotik (1)
    • PeakOptical (1)
    • PLANET (1)
    • Vision (1)
  • Aansluiting(en)
    • 2 x LC (4)
    • E2000 / E2000 (3)
    • LC-LC (3)
    • LC-SC (3)
    • LC/LC (3)
    • SC/SC (3)
    • LC/PC-LC/PC (2)
    • LC/SC (1)
    • LC/ST (1)
    • LC/UPC-LC/APC (1)
    • SC (1)
    • SC (male) (1)
    • SC-SC (1)
  • Kleur kabel
    • Geel (716)
    • Oranje (596)
    • Violet (327)
    • Aqua (206)
    • Blauw (192)
    • Turkoois (190)
    • Zwart (127)
    • Groen (77)
    • Roze (43)
    • Yellow,Blue (38)
    • Cyaan (18)
    • Yellow,Green (18)
    • Aqua-kleur (17)
    • Blue,Aqua colour (16)
    • Black,Turquoise (15)
    • Paars (15)
    • Yellow,Blue,Green (15)
    • Yellow,Multicolour (15)
    • Fuchsia (14)
    • Multi kleuren (14)
    • Rood (12)
    • Transparant (11)
    • Meerkleurenset (8)
    • Black,Aluminium (6)
    • Blue,Black,Red (6)
    • Yellow,Blue,White (6)
    • Blue,Black,Grey,Red (4)
    • Blue,Grey,White,Yellow (4)
    • Black,Stainless steel (3)
    • Blue,Black,Grey,Red,Yellow (3)
    • Blue,Black,Red,White,Yellow (3)
    • Blue,White (3)
    • Grijs (3)
    • Violet,Beige (3)
    • Yellow,Black,Red (3)
    • Black,Blue,Brown,Green,Grey,Orange,Pink,Red,Turquoise,Violet,White,Yellow (2)
    • Black,Silver (2)
    • Green,White (2)
    • Multi,Multicolour (2)
    • Orange,Multicolour (2)
    • Wit (2)
    • Yellow,Black,Blue,Red,White (2)
    • Beige (1)
    • Black,Blue (1)
    • Black,Blue,Red (1)
    • Black,Brown,Green,Grey,Orange,Pink,Red,Turquoise,Violet,White,Yellow (1)
    • Black,Green (1)
    • Black,Red,Turquoise (1)
    • Black,Red,Turquoise,White (1)
    • Blue,Black,Grey,White,Yellow (1)
    • Blue,Grey (1)
    • Blue,White,Yellow (1)
    • Bruin (1)
    • Grey,Orange (1)
    • Multi (1)
    • Orange,Grey,White (1)
    • Purple,Black,Red (1)
    • Turquoise/Geel (1)
    • Violet,Black (1)
    • Violet,Black,Grey (1)
    • Violet,Blue,Red,White,Yellow (1)
    • Violet,Grey (1)
    • Yellow,Black,Blue,Red (1)
    • Zwart/Geel (1)
  • Aansluiting 1
    • LC (1052)
    • SC (345)
    • 2x LC (197)
    • ST (125)
    • MPO/MTP (116)
    • LC/UPC (102)
    • 2x SC (81)
    • SC/UPC (67)
    • MT-RJ (66)
    • SFP+ (54)
    • MTP (53)
    • ST/UPC (53)
    • 4x LC (51)
    • 8x LC (41)
    • 2x MPO (34)
    • LC/PC (32)
    • 2x E-2000 (APC) (27)
    • LC/APC (25)
    • FC (21)
    • MPO (19)
    • Nee (18)
    • SC/APC (18)
    • SFP28 (18)
    • 2x SC/APC (17)
    • QSFP28 (17)
    • ST/BFOC (15)
    • 2x LC ODVA (14)
    • 2x ST (14)
    • QSFP56 (13)
    • QSFP+ (12)
    • FC/UPC (6)
    • SC/PC (6)
    • E-2000 (APC) (4)
    • SFP (3)
    • 12x LC (2)
    • SFP56 (2)
    • ST/PC (2)
    • VF-45 (2)
    • 12x SC (1)
    • E-2000 (1)
    • MT (1)
    • QSFP (1)
    • USB-C (1)
    • XFP (1)
  • Aansluiting 2
    • SC (617)
    • LC (562)
    • ST (348)
    • 2x LC (156)
    • 2x SC (103)
    • MPO/MTP (103)
    • ST/UPC (94)
    • SC/UPC (79)
    • 8x LC (73)
    • MT-RJ (58)
    • LC/UPC (55)
    • SFP+ (55)
    • 4x LC (48)
    • Nee (44)
    • 2x LC ODVA (34)
    • 2x MPO (34)
    • MTP (32)
    • 2x ST (20)
    • SC/APC (20)
    • MPO (19)
    • SC/PC (19)
    • SFP28 (18)
    • LC/APC (14)
    • ST/BFOC (13)
    • Pigtail (11)
    • LC/PC (10)
    • QSFP28 (10)
    • 12x LC (9)
    • 2x E-2000 (APC) (9)
    • QSFP+ (8)
    • 2x QSFP56 (7)
    • 2x SC/APC (7)
    • 4x SC (6)
    • 4x SFP28 (6)
    • 2x LC/PC (5)
    • 2x SC/PC (5)
    • E-2000 (APC) (4)
    • ST/PC (4)
    • VF-45 (4)
    • 4x SFP+ (3)
    • QSFP56 (3)
    • SFP (3)
    • ST/UPS (3)
    • 2x QSFP28 (2)
    • MT-RJ/PC (2)
    • SFP56 (2)
    • 4x QSFP+ (1)
    • DIN (LSA) (1)
    • DisplayPort (1)
    • E-2000 (LSH) (1)
    • FC (1)
    • FC/UPC (1)
  • Lengte snoer
    • 1 m (324)
    • 2 m (320)
    • 5 m (304)
    • 3 m (296)
    • 10 m (268)
    • 20 m (198)
    • 15 m (190)
    • 0,5 m (126)
    • 30 m (114)
    • 7 m (114)
    • 25 m (77)
    • 50 m (73)
    • 1,5 m (60)
    • 40 m (36)
    • 12 m (20)
    • 100 m (17)
    • 35 m (17)
    • 60 m (16)
    • 7,5 m (16)
    • 80 m (15)
    • 45 m (14)
    • 70 m (14)
    • 8 m (14)
    • 90 m (13)
    • 4 m (11)
    • 150 m (8)
    • 200 m (8)
    • 6 m (7)
    • 250 m (6)
    • 300 m (6)
    • 0,25 m (5)
    • 120 m (5)
    • 130 m (5)
    • 160 m (5)
    • 17 m (5)
    • 2,5 m (5)
    • 27 m (5)
    • 110 m (4)
    • 140 m (4)
    • 170 m (4)
    • 180 m (4)
    • 190 m (4)
    • 210 m (4)
    • 22 m (4)
    • 220 m (4)
    • 230 m (4)
    • 240 m (4)
    • 260 m (4)
    • 270 m (4)
    • 280 m (4)
    • 290 m (4)
    • 125 m (3)
    • 0,65 m (2)
    • 13 m (2)
    • 350 m (2)
    • 75 m (2)
    • 9 m (2)
    • 0,9 m (1)
    • 1,8 m (1)
    • 11 m (1)
    • 135 m (1)
    • 16 m (1)
    • 18 m (1)
    • 2,1 m (1)
    • 23 m (1)
    • 3,5 m (1)
    • 30,48 m (1)
    • 32 m (1)
    • 33 m (1)
    • 55 m (1)
    • 60,96 m (1)
    • 65 m (1)
    • 91,44 m (1)
  • Geslacht connector
    • Mannelijk/Mannelijk (1982)
    • Vrouwelijk/Vrouwelijk (158)
    • Mannelijk (118)
    • Mannelijk/Vrouwelijk (27)
    • Nee (14)
  • Merkcompatibiliteit
    • HP (9)
    • Alle merken (8)
    • Cisco (7)
    • Dell (6)
    • Mellanox Technologies (2)
  • Materiaal
    • PVC (44)
    • Koper (1)
    • Kunststof (1)