• Merk
    • ACT (465)
    • EFB Elektronik (214)
    • C2G (202)
    • Microconnect (172)
    • Equip (162)
    • Connect (138)
    • Intellinet (131)
    • Digitus (90)
    • Lindy (68)
    • Hewlett Packard Enterprise (56)
    • StarTech.com (50)
    • Tripp Lite (41)
    • DELL (26)
    • Mellanox Technologies (24)
    • Kramer Electronics (18)
    • DeLOCK (11)
    • LogiLink (11)
    • Ubiquiti Networks (10)
    • ALOGIC (8)
    • Cisco (8)
    • ASSMANN Electronic (7)
    • Lenovo (7)
    • Extreme networks (6)
    • Schneider Electric (6)
    • Panduit (5)
    • QNAP (4)
    • LevelOne (3)
    • Origin Storage (3)
    • Supermicro (3)
    • SilverNet (2)
    • SonicWall (2)
    • Allied Telesis (1)
    • Atto (1)
    • Dell Wyse (1)
    • Intel (1)
    • Lancom Systems (1)
    • Matrox (1)
    • MicroOptics (1)
    • PLANET (1)
    • Schwaiger (1)
    • Vision (1)
  • Aansluiting(en)
    • 2 x LC (4)
    • LC-LC (4)
    • LC-SC (3)
    • LC/LC (3)
    • SC/SC (3)
    • ST-SC (2)
    • 2 x LC, 2 x LC (1)
    • E2000 / E2000 (1)
    • LC/PC-LC/PC (1)
    • LC/SC (1)
    • LC/ST (1)
    • SC (1)
  • Kleur kabel
    • Geel (451)
    • Oranje (352)
    • Turkoois (174)
    • Violet (165)
    • Aqua (158)
    • Blauw (119)
    • Zwart (71)
    • Roze (51)
    • Groen (46)
    • Yellow,Blue (21)
    • Cyaan (17)
    • Fuchsia (17)
    • Paars (17)
    • Yellow,Multicolour (15)
    • Yellow,Green (14)
    • Black,Turquoise (11)
    • Meerkleurenset (11)
    • Multi kleuren (10)
    • Aqua-kleur (6)
    • Rood (5)
    • Black,Aluminium (4)
    • Black,Stainless steel (4)
    • Blue,Aqua colour (4)
    • Blue,Black,Grey,Red (4)
    • Orange,Multicolour (4)
    • Yellow,Blue,White (4)
    • Black,Silver (3)
    • Blue,Black,Red (3)
    • Violet,Beige (3)
    • Yellow,Blue,Green (3)
    • Black,Blue,Brown,Green,Grey,Orange,Pink,Red,Turquoise,Violet,White,Yellow (2)
    • Blue,Black,Red,White,Yellow (2)
    • Blue,Grey,White,Yellow (2)
    • Grijs (2)
    • Multi,Multicolour (2)
    • Orange,White (2)
    • Yellow,Black,Blue,Red,White (2)
    • Yellow,Black,Red (2)
    • Beige (1)
    • Black,Blue (1)
    • Black,Brown,Green,Grey,Orange,Pink,Red,Turquoise,Violet,White,Yellow (1)
    • Black,Green (1)
    • Black,Red (1)
    • Black,Red,Turquoise (1)
    • Black,Red,Turquoise,White (1)
    • Blue,Black,Grey,Red,Yellow (1)
    • Blue,Grey (1)
    • Blue,White (1)
    • Grey,Orange (1)
    • Multi (1)
    • Orange,Grey,White (1)
    • Purple,Black,Red (1)
    • Transparant (1)
    • Violet,Black,Grey (1)
    • Violet,Grey (1)
    • Wit (1)
  • Aansluiting 1
    • LC (884)
    • SC (253)
    • 2x LC (139)
    • ST (91)
    • 2x SC (80)
    • 4x LC (37)
    • LC/UPC (35)
    • SFP+ (34)
    • MPO/MTP (32)
    • MTP (29)
    • 2x ST (25)
    • LC/PC (24)
    • SC/UPC (24)
    • LC/APC (21)
    • QSFP28 (21)
    • SFP28 (20)
    • QSFP+ (18)
    • ST/UPC (17)
    • SC/APC (16)
    • 8x LC (13)
    • QSFP56 (11)
    • 2x SC/APC (9)
    • E-2000 (APC) (7)
    • 2x E-2000 (APC) (5)
    • MPO (5)
    • Nee (5)
    • ST/BFOC (4)
    • FC (3)
    • 2x MPO (2)
    • MT-RJ (2)
    • QSFP (2)
    • QSFP28-DD (2)
    • SFP (2)
    • SFP56 (2)
    • 12x SC (1)
    • 2x QSFP28-DD (1)
    • E-2000 (1)
    • TOSLINK (1)
    • USB-C (1)
    • VF-45 (1)
    • XFP (1)
  • Aansluiting 2
    • LC (502)
    • SC (441)
    • ST (267)
    • 2x LC (134)
    • 2x SC (78)
    • LC/UPC (38)
    • 4x LC (35)
    • 8x LC (35)
    • SFP+ (35)
    • 2x ST (33)
    • ST/UPC (30)
    • MPO/MTP (26)
    • SFP28 (20)
    • Nee (19)
    • SC/APC (16)
    • SC/UPC (16)
    • QSFP28 (15)
    • QSFP+ (13)
    • MTP (12)
    • LC/APC (11)
    • LC/PC (8)
    • Pigtail (7)
    • 4x SC (6)
    • 4x SFP28 (6)
    • SC/PC (6)
    • ST/BFOC (6)
    • 2x QSFP56 (5)
    • 2x LC/PC (4)
    • 2x SC/APC (4)
    • 4x SFP+ (4)
    • E-2000 (APC) (3)
    • MPO (3)
    • QSFP56 (3)
    • VF-45 (3)
    • 12x LC (2)
    • 2x MPO (2)
    • SFP (2)
    • SFP56 (2)
    • ST/UPS (2)
    • 2x E-2000 (APC) (1)
    • 2x SC/PC (1)
    • 4x QSFP+ (1)
    • 4x SC/APC (1)
    • 8x SFP28 (1)
    • DisplayPort (1)
    • FC (1)
    • MT-RJ (1)
    • QSFP (1)
    • ST/PC (1)
    • TOSLINK (1)
  • Lengte snoer
    • 1 m (265)
    • 2 m (257)
    • 3 m (238)
    • 5 m (215)
    • 10 m (188)
    • 20 m (127)
    • 15 m (116)
    • 0,5 m (83)
    • 30 m (71)
    • 7 m (54)
    • 1,5 m (41)
    • 50 m (29)
    • 25 m (16)
    • 7,5 m (15)
    • 8 m (11)
    • 100 m (7)
    • 40 m (7)
    • 35 m (6)
    • 4 m (6)
    • 80 m (6)
    • 12 m (5)
    • 120 m (5)
    • 0,25 m (4)
    • 110 m (4)
    • 150 m (4)
    • 200 m (4)
    • 60 m (4)
    • 70 m (4)
    • 90 m (4)
    • 130 m (3)
    • 140 m (3)
    • 160 m (3)
    • 170 m (3)
    • 180 m (3)
    • 190 m (3)
    • 2,5 m (3)
    • 45 m (3)
    • 0,65 m (2)
    • 125 m (2)
    • 27 m (2)
    • 300 m (2)
    • 350 m (2)
    • 1,8 m (1)
    • 16 m (1)
    • 2,1 m (1)
    • 220 m (1)
    • 240 m (1)
    • 250 m (1)
    • 260 m (1)
    • 270 m (1)
    • 290 m (1)
    • 30,48 m (1)
    • 60,96 m (1)
    • 75 m (1)
    • 91,44 m (1)
  • Geslacht connector
    • Mannelijk/Mannelijk (1468)
    • Mannelijk (66)
    • Vrouwelijk/Vrouwelijk (28)
    • Mannelijk/Vrouwelijk (12)
    • Nee (6)
  • Merkcompatibiliteit
    • Dell (14)
    • Alle merken (4)
    • Cisco (4)
    • Mellanox Technologies (2)
    • HP (1)
  • Materiaal
    • PVC (77)
    • Koper (1)
    • Thermoplastic (1)