• Merk
    • ACT (483)
    • EFB Elektronik (199)
    • Digitus (141)
    • C2G (132)
    • Microconnect (129)
    • Equip (61)
    • Hewlett Packard Enterprise (61)
    • Lindy (61)
    • StarTech.com (57)
    • ProXtend (45)
    • Intellinet (40)
    • Ubiquiti Networks (10)
    • Cisco (9)
    • DELL (9)
    • Lenovo (8)
    • LogiLink (7)
    • Schneider Electric (6)
    • DeLOCK (5)
    • Panduit (5)
    • QNAP (4)
    • Value (4)
    • ALOGIC (3)
    • LevelOne (3)
    • Origin Storage (3)
    • SilverNet (3)
    • Atto (2)
    • NETGEAR (2)
    • SonicWall (2)
    • Supermicro (2)
    • Tripp Lite (2)
    • Allied Telesis (1)
    • ASSMANN Electronic (1)
    • Dell Wyse (1)
    • Extreme networks (1)
    • Intel (1)
    • Lancom Systems (1)
    • Matrox (1)
    • Planet (1)
    • Schwaiger (1)
    • Vision (1)
  • Aansluiting(en)
    • 2 x LC (4)
    • LC-LC (4)
    • LC-SC (3)
    • SC/SC (2)
    • LC/LC (1)
    • SC (1)
    • SC (male) (1)
    • SC-SC (1)
    • ST-SC (1)
  • Kleur kabel
    • Geel (337)
    • Oranje (297)
    • Turkoois (127)
    • Violet (127)
    • Blauw (118)
    • Aqua (87)
    • Zwart (74)
    • Groen (44)
    • Roze (29)
    • Multi kleuren (16)
    • Yellow,Multicolour (12)
    • Yellow,Blue (11)
    • Yellow,Green (11)
    • Black,Turquoise (8)
    • Paars (6)
    • Aqua-kleur (5)
    • Black,Stainless steel (4)
    • Blue,Black,Grey,Red (4)
    • Rood (4)
    • Yellow,Blue,Green (4)
    • Yellow,Blue,White (4)
    • Black,Aluminium (3)
    • Blue,Aqua colour (3)
    • Meerkleurenset (3)
    • Orange,Multicolour (3)
    • Violet,Beige (3)
    • Black,Silver (2)
    • Blue,Black,Red,White,Yellow (2)
    • Blue,Grey,White,Yellow (2)
    • Multi,Multicolour (2)
    • Wit (2)
    • Yellow,Black,Red (2)
    • Beige (1)
    • Black,Blue,Brown,Green,Grey,Orange,Pink,Red,Turquoise,Violet,White,Yellow (1)
    • Black,Brown,Green,Grey,Orange,Pink,Red,Turquoise,Violet,White,Yellow (1)
    • Black,Green (1)
    • Black,Red (1)
    • Black,Red,Turquoise (1)
    • Black,Red,Turquoise,White (1)
    • Blue,Black,Grey,White,Yellow (1)
    • Blue,Black,Red (1)
    • Green,White (1)
    • Grey,Orange (1)
    • Orange,White (1)
    • Purple,Black,Red (1)
    • Transparant (1)
    • Violet,Black,Grey (1)
    • Violet,Black,Red,White (1)
    • Violet,Blue,Red,White,Yellow (1)
    • Violet,Grey (1)
    • Yellow,Black,Blue,Red (1)
    • Yellow,Black,Blue,Red,White (1)
  • Aansluiting 1
    • LC (707)
    • SC (181)
    • 2x LC (112)
    • 2x SC (53)
    • ST (50)
    • SFP+ (42)
    • LC/UPC (37)
    • 4x LC (34)
    • MPO/MTP (21)
    • LC/APC (17)
    • QSFP28 (17)
    • ST/UPC (17)
    • SFP28 (16)
    • LC/PC (15)
    • SC/APC (15)
    • ST/BFOC (12)
    • 8x LC (11)
    • QSFP+ (11)
    • 2x SC/APC (9)
    • Nee (9)
    • MTP (7)
    • SC/UPC (7)
    • 2x E-2000 (APC) (5)
    • E-2000 (APC) (5)
    • MPO (4)
    • SFP (2)
    • SFP56 (2)
    • 12x SC (1)
    • 2x ST (1)
    • E-2000 (1)
    • FC (1)
    • TOSLINK (1)
    • USB-C (1)
    • XFP (1)
  • Aansluiting 2
    • LC (400)
    • SC (338)
    • ST (186)
    • 2x LC (95)
    • 2x SC (54)
    • ST/UPC (44)
    • SFP+ (43)
    • 4x LC (25)
    • 8x LC (22)
    • LC/UPC (20)
    • MPO/MTP (19)
    • SFP28 (16)
    • Nee (14)
    • QSFP28 (14)
    • ST/BFOC (13)
    • SC/APC (12)
    • LC/PC (11)
    • 2x LC ODVA (9)
    • LC/APC (9)
    • 2x ST (8)
    • SC/UPC (8)
    • QSFP+ (7)
    • Pigtail (6)
    • SC/PC (6)
    • 2x LC/PC (4)
    • 2x SC/APC (4)
    • E-2000 (APC) (4)
    • MPO (4)
    • MTP (4)
    • 4x SFP+ (3)
    • 4x SFP28 (2)
    • SFP (2)
    • SFP56 (2)
    • 12x LC (1)
    • 2x SC/PC (1)
    • 4x QSFP+ (1)
    • 4x SC/APC (1)
    • DIN (LSA) (1)
    • DisplayPort (1)
    • FC (1)
    • ST/PC (1)
    • TOSLINK (1)
    • VF-45 (1)
  • Geslacht connector
    • Mannelijk/Mannelijk (1038)
    • Mannelijk (91)
    • Vrouwelijk/Vrouwelijk (20)
    • Nee (10)
    • Mannelijk/Vrouwelijk (5)
  • Lengte snoer
    • 1 m (216)
    • 2 m (209)
    • 3 m (173)
    • 5 m (148)
    • 10 m (132)
    • 15 m (81)
    • 20 m (70)
    • 0,5 m (61)
    • 30 m (52)
    • 7 m (45)
    • 50 m (43)
    • 1,5 m (39)
    • 7,5 m (15)
    • 25 m (13)
    • 40 m (10)
    • 12 m (7)
    • 100 m (6)
    • 150 m (6)
    • 4 m (6)
    • 0,25 m (4)
    • 35 m (4)
    • 45 m (4)
    • 90 m (4)
    • 120 m (3)
    • 17 m (3)
    • 200 m (3)
    • 60 m (3)
    • 70 m (3)
    • 80 m (3)
    • 0,65 m (2)
    • 110 m (2)
    • 130 m (2)
    • 140 m (2)
    • 170 m (2)
    • 190 m (2)
    • 2,5 m (2)
    • 22 m (2)
    • 250 m (2)
    • 260 m (2)
    • 27 m (2)
    • 300 m (2)
    • 1,8 m (1)
    • 160 m (1)
    • 180 m (1)
    • 2,1 m (1)
    • 210 m (1)
    • 220 m (1)
    • 240 m (1)
    • 270 m (1)
    • 30,48 m (1)
    • 350 m (1)
    • 60,96 m (1)
    • 75 m (1)
    • 91,44 m (1)
  • Merkcompatibiliteit
    • Cisco (7)
    • Dell (6)
    • HP (2)
    • Alle merken (1)
  • Materiaal
    • PVC (42)
    • Koper (1)
    • Thermoplastic (1)